Time de Cerimônias

ABEL GOMES
ABEL GOMESExecutivo de Criação
ADAM MOSLEY
ADAM MOSLEYSenior Production Manager Props
ADELE MOSIELLO
ADELE MOSIELLOSenior Cast Coordinator
ADRIANA SALOMÃO
ADRIANA SALOMÃO POC Segment Producer
ADRIANO FARIA
ADRIANO FARIATransport Assistant
AGNALDO LEAL
AGNALDO LEALLogistics Runner
AGNE FRANÇA
AGNE FRANÇASign language interpreter
ALANDER MARQUES
ALANDER MARQUESProps Rehearsal Coordinator
ALBERTO CARMIGNANI
ALBERTO CARMIGNANISenior Stage Manager
ALEJANDRA GADEA
ALEJANDRA GADEALegal Manager
ALESSANDRA CADORE
ALESSANDRA CADOREOCC Creative Director Assistant
ALEXANDRE BRAZ
ALEXANDRE BRAZStage Manager
ALEXANDRE KASSIN
ALEXANDRE KASSINPCC Music Director
ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRA
ALEXANDRE SIQUEIRAOCC Music Director
ALEXANDRE VILELA
ALEXANDRE VILELAPOC Choreographer Assistant
ALEXIA HENTSCH
ALEXIA HENTSCHCostume Workshop Production Manager
ALICE GELLI
ALICE GELLIPOC & PCC Creative Director
ALICIA FERREIRA
ALICIA FERREIRAOCC Artistic Producer
ALINE ASSIS
ALINE ASSISOOC & OCC Graphic Designer
ALINE CAMPOS
ALINE CAMPOSCast Coordinator Assistant
ALINE NOVAES
ALINE NOVAESCast Coordinator
ALLAN RABELO
ALLAN RABELOIllustrator
AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA
AMANDA DE OLIVEIRAMake up & Hair Assistant
AMANDA FÁVERI
AMANDA FÁVERISeamstress Intern
ANA CONTE
ANA CONTEOperations Assitant
ANA CAROLINA WEBER
ANA CAROLINA WEBEROperations Coordinator CCW
ANA LUCIA MACHADO
ANA LUCIA MACHADOOOC Choreograopher Assistant
ANALU COTTAS
ANALU COTTASCast Coordinator
ANA PAULA MARQUES
ANA PAULA MARQUESOOC Choreographer Assistant
ANA VITA FERREIRA
ANA VITA FERREIRASeamstress
ANDERSON CAFÉ
ANDERSON CAFÉStage Manager
ANDERSON SILVA
ANDERSON SILVADatabase Manager
ANDERSON AWVAS
ANDERSON AWVASOOC & OCC Illustrator
ANDRE BARBOSA
ANDRE BARBOSAPOC Digital Technology Assistant
ANDRE BELCULFINE
ANDRE BELCULFINEMake Up & Hair Assistant
ANDRE CAMARGO
ANDRE CAMARGOPOC Spot Caller
ANDRÉ FARKAS
ANDRÉ FARKASScenic Painter
ANDRÉ GAMA
ANDRÉ GAMAOOC & OCC 3D Illustrator
ANDRE GRESS
ANDRE GRESSStage Manager
ANDRE HELLER
ANDRE HELLERPOC Mise-En-Scene Director
ANDREA CAMACHO
ANDREA CAMACHOStage Manager Scheduler
ANDREA GARCIA
ANDREA GARCIAMake up & Hair Coordinator HLT
ANDREA VIEIRA
ANDREA VIEIRAOCC Creative Assistant / Scenic
ANDREIA MENEZES
ANDREIA MENEZESCast Coordinator
ANDRES GARCIA
ANDRES GARCIA Senior Production Manager REH Site
ANDRUCHA WADDINGTON
ANDRUCHA WADDINGTONOOC Creative Director
ANDY VOLLER
ANDY VOLLERLead Live Programmer
ANNALISA BARBIERI
ANNALISA BARBIERIOOC Artistic Producer
ANNIE SAWICKI
ANNIE SAWICKIPOC Technical Script Manager
ANTONIO PINTO
ANTONIO PINTOOOC Music Director
ANTONIO STANCATO
ANTONIO STANCATOHeadline Talent Coordinator
ARIANE OGAWA
ARIANE OGAWAOperations Coordinator CCW
ARTHUR ALVES
ARTHUR ALVESCostume / Dresser / Fitter Intern
BABI FONTANA
BABI FONTANACast Coordnator
BARBARA PONS
BARBARA PONSOOC Mass Movement Choreographer
BEN KATZ
BEN KATZPOC Motion Designer
BERNARDO CEPPAS
BERNARDO CEPPASPOC Music Composer and Director
BETO CARAMANHOS
BETO CARAMANHOSCarnival Make Up & Hair Supervisor
BETO VILARES
BETO VILARESOOC Music Director
BIANCA CALGAGNI
BIANCA CALGAGNIOCC Music Producer
BRITTANY MORONEY
BRITTANY MORONEYOperations Manager
BRUNA CUNHA
BRUNA CUNHAHR Specialist
BRUNA DAVILA
BRUNA DAVILADeputy Stage Manager
BRUNO ARAGÃO
BRUNO ARAGÃOAsset Management Coordinator
BRUNO CARMIGNANI
BRUNO CARMIGNANIStage Manager
BRUNO LEITE
BRUNO LEITEOOC MUSIC EDITOR COORDINATOR
BRUNO LEVINSON
BRUNO LEVINSONOOC Music Producer
BRUNO MEIRA
BRUNO MEIRAPOC & PCC Motion Designer
BRUNO PERLATTO
BRUNO PERLATTOOCC Costume Designer Assistant
BRUNO SCATENA
BRUNO SCATENAOCC Segment Producer
BRYN WALTERS
BRYN WALTERSOCC Mass Movement & Protocol Director
CAMILA OLIVEIRA
CAMILA OLIVEIRALegal Support
CAMILA PIMENTEL
CAMILA PIMENTELMAKE UP & HAIR ASSISTANT
CAMILA SARTIE
CAMILA SARTIECast Coordinator Assistant
CARL GOSINE
CARL GOSINETechnical Director Systems
CARLA GIGLIO
CARLA GIGLIOPOC Chored Assistant
CARLINHOS DE JESUS
CARLINHOS DE JESUSOOC SEGMENT CHOREOGRAPHER
CARLOS MARTINS
CARLOS MARTINSPOC & PCC Executive Producer Deputy
CARLOS FARIAS
CARLOS FARIASProduction Manager Rehearsals
CARLOS DOS SANTOS
CARLOS DOS SANTOSPOC & PCC Producer
CARLOS MIRANDA
CARLOS MIRANDAFinancial Analyst
CAROLA ALTISSIMO
CAROLA ALTISSIMOShow Caller
CAROLINA CURI
CAROLINA CURIPOC Segment Producer Assistant
CAROLINA DIAS
CAROLINA DIASOCC & POC Mass Choreographer Assistant
CAROLINA EDUARDO
CAROLINA EDUARDOOperations Coordinator
CAROLINA FRAJDENRAJCH
CAROLINA FRAJDENRAJCHOOC Segment Producer
Carolina Vieira
Carolina VieiraStage Manager
CASSI ABRANCHES
CASSI ABRANCHESPOC Chored Director
CATERINE BOTTICELLI
CATERINE BOTTICELLIWardrobe Assistant
CATHARINA LOPES
CATHARINA LOPESCast Coordinator Assistant
CELINA PEDILLA VÁZQUEZ
CELINA PEDILLA VÁZQUEZHead of Planning and Budgeting
CELSO LEMOS
CELSO LEMOSOCC Creative Assistant Producer
CHIARA SANDERS
CHIARA SANDERSSenior Stage Manager
CHRIS BRAY
CHRIS BRAYFOP Specialist
CHRIS HENRY
CHRIS HENRYFollow Spot Caller
CHRISTIANE ORSI
CHRISTIANE ORSIPOC & PCC Set and Props Designer
CHRISTOPHE BERTHONNEAU
CHRISTOPHE BERTHONNEAUPyro Designer
CICERA SILVA
CICERA SILVASenior Seamstress
CITLALLI CABALLERO
CITLALLI CABALLEROStage Manager
CLAIRE TERRI
CLAIRE TERRIOCC Mass Movement & Protocol Associate Director
CLARA RUSSO
CLARA RUSSOSenior Administrator Tech / Ops
CLARICE BUENO
CLARICE BUENOProduction Props Assistant
CLARRISA BESSA
CLARRISA BESSACoordinator / Games Hotel
CLAUDIA KOPKE
CLAUDIA KOPKEOOC Costume Designer
CLAUDIO CARVALHO
CLAUDIO CARVALHOOOC Choreographer Assistant
CRIS WINTER
CRIS WINTERScreen Director
CRISTIANE RAMOS
CRISTIANE RAMOSOCC Artistic Producer Coordinator
CRISTINA VECCHIO
CRISTINA VECCHIOSenior Stage Manager
CYANE VENTURA
CYANE VENTURA1:1 Wardrobe Coordinator
DANI VIDAL
DANI VIDALCostume Workshop Production Manager
DANIEL PIRES
DANIEL PIRESPOC & PCC Technical Director
DANIEL SANT'ANA
DANIEL SANT'ANAProduction Manager - Site
DANIEL SOARES
DANIEL SOARESCCW Assistant
DANIELA PELLICANi
DANIELA PELLICANiSenior Production Manager
DANIELA THOMAS
DANIELA THOMASOOC Creative Director
DANIT PELEG
DANIT PELEGPOC Segment Costume Designer
DAPHNE CHEQUER
DAPHNE CHEQUERPOC Chored Director Assistant
DAVID LOMBROZO
DAVID LOMBROZOSenior Stage Manager
DAVE WILLIAMS
DAVE WILLIAMSTechnical Director Staging and Scenic
DAYANA LIMA
DAYANA LIMACast Coordinator Assistant
DEBORAH COLKER
DEBORAH COLKEROOC Head of Choreography
DELTON BAPTISTA
DELTON BAPTISTADatabase Assistant
DENISE CANOVAS
DENISE CANOVASPOC Chored Assistant
DENISE LUCENA
DENISE LUCENASign language interpreter
DHIEGO ARRUDA
DHIEGO ARRUDAPOC Set Designer Assistant
DIANA DEROSE
DIANA DEROSESenior Cast Coordinator
DIANA LESTE
DIANA LESTEOOC Wardrobe Coordinator
DIANA PROCIV
DIANA PROCIVSenior Cast Coordinator
DIEGO MARQUES
DIEGO MARQUESIT System Analyst
DIEGO VILLAS
DIEGO VILLAS Operations Assistant Hotel
DIMITRA KRITIKIDI
DIMITRA KRITIKIDIPOC Mass Choreographer & Chartist
DIOGO SCUTTI
DIOGO SCUTTIProduction Manager Communications
DONNA MCMAHON
DONNA MCMAHONTechnical Operations Director
DRAIOCHTA LUNDBERG
DRAIOCHTA LUNDBERGOperations Coordinator Transport
DRIKA MATHEUS
DRIKA MATHEUSProduction Manager Lighting and Video
DUANE HAREWOOD
DUANE HAREWOODSenior Stage Manager
DUDU SARAMAGO
DUDU SARAMAGOOOC & OCC Creative Executive Deputy
DURHAM MARENGUI
DURHAM MARENGUIOOC & OCC Lighting Designer
EDGAR BENINI
EDGAR BENINIHeadline Talent Assistant
EDUARDO BLASIO
EDUARDO BLASIOOOC Pre-Show Script Consultant, Clown Director & Actor
EDUARDO BOTELHO
EDUARDO BOTELHOOCC Music Technical Coordinator
EDUARDO BUSSADORI
EDUARDO BUSSADORIStage Manager
EDUARDO GONÇALVES
EDUARDO GONÇALVESPOC Chored Assistant
EDUARDO STERBLITCH
EDUARDO STERBLITCHOOC Pre-Show Script Consultant, Clown Director & Actor
ELENA TERRINI
ELENA TERRINIAdmin Department Functional Manager
ELEONORA GABRIEL
ELEONORA GABRIELOCC Segment Choreographer - Lace & Clay Dolls
ELIZABETH GOODYER
ELIZABETH GOODYEROperations Consultant
EMANUELA PAPONE
EMANUELA PAPONEOOC & OCC Associate technical Script Manager
EMILIANO PEDRO
EMILIANO PEDROStage Manager
ENEIDA MELO
ENEIDA MELOCCW Assistant
ERICK PESSOA
ERICK PESSOAOOC Choreographer Segment Pindorama
ERIKA ANDRADE
ERIKA ANDRADEPOC & PCC Designer
ERIKA LOBO
ERIKA LOBOPCC Technical Script Coordinator
ERIKA MARTINS
ERIKA MARTINSPOC & PCC Designer
ERNEST CAMILLERI
ERNEST CAMILLERIHead Tailor
ES DEVLYN
ES DEVLYNOOC Set Designer
ESEQUIEL TIBURCIO
ESEQUIEL TIBURCIOProduction Manager Scenic
FABIANO VASSALLI
FABIANO VASSALLICCW Assistant
FABIÃO SOARES
FABIÃO SOARESOOC Projection Content Director
FABIO ARRUDA
FABIO ARRUDAPCC Artistic Director
FABIO ALMEIDA
FABIO ALMEIDAProtocol Manager Assistant
FABIO GHIVELDER
FABIO GHIVELDERPOC Video Producer
FABIO PRADO
FABIO PRADOProduction Manager Compound & Screw
FABIO ZAMBORLINI
FABIO ZAMBORLINIPOC & PCC Motion Designer
FABRIZIO AUDAGNOTTO
FABRIZIO AUDAGNOTTOAdministrative Producer
FELIPE FÉLIX
FELIPE FÉLIXTransport Assistant
FELIPE PERES
FELIPE PERESOOC Video Editor
FELIPE QUEIROZ
FELIPE QUEIROZCCW Assistant
FELIPE ROJAS
FELIPE ROJASProduction Manager Rehearsal Site Systems
FERNANDA CAVALCANTI
FERNANDA CAVALCANTIOOC Choreographer Assistant
FERNANDA FRANCO
FERNANDA FRANCOProduction Manager Props
FERNANDA MESA
FERNANDA MESAOOC Segment Producer Assistant
FERNANDA VARGAS
FERNANDA VARGASSenior Production Manager Local Crew
FERNANDO AZEVEDO
FERNANDO AZEVEDOFInancial Analyst
FERNANDO FORTES
FERNANDO FORTESProduction Manager Audio
FERNANDO MEIRELLES
FERNANDO MEIRELLESOOC Creative Director
FERNANDO SILVEIRA
FERNANDO SILVEIRAProduction Assistant Services - Local Crew
FERNANDO TAVERA
FERNANDO TAVERASenior Manager Transport
FILIPI MOURA
FILIPI MOURAOOC Choreographer Assistant
FLAVIA RIBEIRO
FLAVIA RIBEIROCast Coordinator Assistant
FLAVIO DEMBERG
FLAVIO DEMBERGOffice Manager
FLAVIO MACHADO
FLAVIO MACHADOParalympic Ceremonies Executive Producer
FLAVIO ZANGRANDI
FLAVIO ZANGRANDIPOC Broadcast Coordinator
FLORENCIA FALCONI
FLORENCIA FALCONIStage Manager
FRANCESCA MAGGIORE
FRANCESCA MAGGIORECostume / Dresser / Fitter Senior
FRANCISCA DE ABREU
FRANCISCA DE ABREUSeamstress
FRANCISCO CONCEIÇÃO
FRANCISCO CONCEIÇÃOSeamster
FRANCISCO COSTA
FRANCISCO COSTAPOC Segment Costume Designer
FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA
FRANCISCO TEIXEIRASeamster Intern
FRED GELLI
FRED GELLIPOC Creative Director
FRED HANSON
FRED HANSONDeputy Operations Manager
FREDERICK DUJARDIN
FREDERICK DUJARDINProduction Manager Transitions
FREDERICO PEGADO
FREDERICO PEGADOCCW Assistant
GABRIEL BORTOLINI
GABRIEL BORTOLINIOOC Segment Producer
GABRIEL MALAQUIAS
GABRIEL MALAQUIASAssistant Designer
GABRIEL MYNSSEN
GABRIEL MYNSSENCast Coordinator Assistant
GABRIELA CARRIÇO
GABRIELA CARRIÇOProduction Manager Rehearsals
GABRIELA PALMA
GABRIELA PALMADatabase Assistant
GABRIELE MENEZES
GABRIELE MENEZESProcurement Analyst
GARY SPAVINS
GARY SPAVINSFOP Specialist
GERALDO PEDROSA
GERALDO PEDROSAOOC Choreographer Assistant
GIBSON ARPINO
GIBSON ARPINOFOP Specialist
GIOVANA VELASCO
GIOVANA VELASCODeputy Stage Manager
GISELA CAMARGO
GISELA CAMARGOSenior Cast Coordinator
GISELLE MOTTA
GISELLE MOTTAOCC & POC Mass Choreographer Assistant
GIULIA CAUTI
GIULIA CAUTICostume & Wardrobe Supervisor Assistant
GLAUBER VIANNA
GLAUBER VIANNAPOC & PCC Post Production Coordinator
GLEIDSON DO CARMO
GLEIDSON DO CARMOOOC Choreographer Assistant
GRINGO CARDIA
GRINGO CARDIAOOC Props Designer
GUIDO FOA
GUIDO FOAProduction Stage Manager
GUILHERME BREDER
GUILHERME BREDEROperations Assistant
GUILHERME CABRAL
GUILHERME CABRALTechnical CAD Manager
GUILHERME CAMILO
GUILHERME CAMILOMAke Up & Hair Senior Coordinator
GUSTAVO COLLESI
GUSTAVO COLLESIStage Manager
GUSTAVO DUARTE
GUSTAVO DUARTEIT Manager
GUSTAVO PRISCO
GUSTAVO PRISCOProduction Manager Operations
HAITHAM RIDHA
HAITHAM RIDHASenior Cast Coordinator
HANNAH CHARLESWORTH
HANNAH CHARLESWORTHOOC Segment Producer
HEBER FUENTES
HEBER FUENTESOOC Segment Producer
HELENA BANDEIRA
HELENA BANDEIRAOperations Assistant
HELERSON MAIA
HELERSON MAIAParintins Cast Coordinator
HENRY OLIVEIRA
HENRY OLIVEIRAPCC Segment Choreographer Assistant
HILARY DAVIS
HILARY DAVISSenior Stage Manager
HUGO ABRANCHES
HUGO ABRANCHESStage Manager
HUGO MATTOS
HUGO MATTOSPOC & PCC 3D Designer
HYBIS DE FARIAS
HYBIS DE FARIASDeputy Stage Manager
ILANA MARKUS
ILANA MARKUSCast Coordinator
IRENE GERINI
IRENE GERINILogistics Coordinator
ISADORA LIMA
ISADORA LIMAFinancial Coordinator & Controller
ISIS MONTEIRO
ISIS MONTEIROLegal Manager Assistant
IVANA KASTRATOVIC
IVANA KASTRATOVICWardrobe Manager
IZABEL ROIZEN
IZABEL ROIZENCast Coordinator
JACKIE BARROS
JACKIE BARROSOCC Creative Director Assistant
JACQUELINE GIMENES
JACQUELINE GIMENESOCC Choreographer Assistant
JAMES COOK
JAMES COOKSenior Manager - Operations Services
JAMES LEE
JAMES LEETechnical Producer
JANAINA MELIANTE
JANAINA MELIANTECostume Departent Accountant
JANAINA MUNIZ
JANAINA MUNIZTechnical Cad Manager
JANAINA SOUZA
JANAINA SOUZAProps Technician
JAQUELINE BARROS
JAQUELINE BARROSOCC Creative Director Assistant
JAQUELINE MOTTA
JAQUELINE MOTTAOCC Choreographer Assistant
JENNIFER MARENGHI
JENNIFER MARENGHIProps Technician
JENNY KARLOVA
JENNY KARLOVAOOC Chartist
JOÃO ERBETTA
JOÃO ERBETTAPCC Music Director Assistant
JOÃO GERSON
JOÃO GERSONProcurement Analyst
JOCELY CÂMARA
JOCELY CÂMARAOOC Artistic Production Translator
JOHN SICILIANO
JOHN SICILIANODressing Room Supervisor
JONATHAN FINCH
JONATHAN FINCHPyro H&S Consultant
JORCILEIA SÁ
JORCILEIA SÁSenior Seamstress
JORGE ABREU
JORGE ABREUCarnival Make Up & Hair Supervisor
JORGE JUNIOR
JORGE JUNIORSeamster Intern
JORGE MUNIZ
JORGE MUNIZMake up & Hair Senior Coordinator
JORGE TAPIA
JORGE TAPIASenior Stage Manager
JOSÉ CARLOS OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ CARLOS OLIVEIRATransport Assistant
JOSÉ LUIZ CARRATÚ
JOSÉ LUIZ CARRATÚPOC Props and Set Designer
JOYCE DRUMMOND
JOYCE DRUMMONDOOC & OCC Associate Lighting Designer
JULIA BRAGATTO
JULIA BRAGATTOCast Coordinator
JULIA MELO
JULIA MELOOOC Wardrobe Coordinator
JULIAN HILL
JULIAN HILLOOC & OCC Executive Producer Deputy
JULIANA AMORIM
JULIANA AMORIMOOC Video & Projection Contents Producer
JULIANA GAMA
JULIANA GAMAOCC & POC Mass choreographer Assistant
JULIANA MASELLO
JULIANA MASELLOCast Coordinator
JULI VIDELA
JULI VIDELAOOC Wardrobe Assistant
JULIO SILVA
JULIO SILVAFinance Assistant
JUNIOR NOVAES
JUNIOR NOVAESOOC Wardrobe Coordinator
KARINA MENDES
KARINA MENDESPOC Choreo Assistant
KARITA OLIVEIRA
KARITA OLIVEIRACast Coordinator Assistant
KARLA MENDES
KARLA MENDESPOC Choreo Assistant
KAROLINE MESQUITA
KAROLINE MESQUITACostume Production Assistant
KATE RAMSEY
KATE RAMSEYSenior Stage Manager
KATHY HAZIOT
KATHY HAZIOTRehearsal Coordinator
KERRYS VILHENAL
KERRYS VILHENALProduction Manager Props
KRISTINA VASYLIEVA
KRISTINA VASYLIEVASenior Cast Coordinator
LAERTE GULINI
LAERTE GULINICostume / Dresser / Fitter Intern
LAURA ADDOR
LAURA ADDORCast Coordinator
LAURA GIMENEZ
LAURA GIMENEZCast Coordinator
LAURA GUGLIELMETTO
LAURA GUGLIELMETTOOCC & POC Mass Choreographer & Chartist
LAURENT CARDON
LAURENT CARDONIllustrator
LAURENT STE MARIE
LAURENT STE MARIEProduction Manager Aerial
LEANDRO DURANT
LEANDRO DURANTProduction Manager - Compound & Plant
LEANDRO GIGLIO
LEANDRO GIGLIOProduction Manager Operations
LEANDRO OLIVEIRA
LEANDRO OLIVEIRATransport Assistant
LEANDRO ROCHA
LEANDRO ROCHAProduction Manager - site
LEANDRO SILVA
LEANDRO SILVAFinance Assistant
LENA SANTANA
LENA SANTANAPOC Wardrobe Coordinator
LEONARDO SANTANA
LEONARDO SANTANACostume / Dresser / Fitter Intern
LEOPOLDO VERDUZCO
LEOPOLDO VERDUZCOFinance Manager
LETÍCIA GALVEZ
LETÍCIA GALVEZProduction Manager - Contractors & Services
LETÍCIA RAMOS
LETÍCIA RAMOSPOC Choreo Assistant
LILIAM FELIX
LILIAM FELIXSeamstress
LIOR OZAN
LIOR OZANCostume Procurement Manager
LÍVIA MACÊDO
LÍVIA MACÊDOOperations Coordinator
LÍVIA TRAVASSOS
LÍVIA TRAVASSOSProduction Props Coordinator
LUANA GOMES
LUANA GOMESCast Coordinator Assistant
LUANA GATTONI
LUANA GATTONIPOC Set Designer Assistant
LUCAS ARRUDA
LUCAS ARRUDAOCC Video & Projections Producer
LUCAS COUTINHO
LUCAS COUTINHOCast Coordinator Assistant
LUCENI OLIVEIRA
LUCENI OLIVEIRASeamstress
LUCIA BARBOSA
LUCIA BARBOSAOCC Admin Coordinator
LUCIANA BUARQUE
LUCIANA BUARQUEPOC Costume Designer
LUCIANA HEMAIS
LUCIANA HEMAISProcurement Manager
LUCIANA DOS SANTOS
LUCIANA DOS SANTOSDeputy Stage Manager
LUCIO CAMPELO
LUCIO CAMPELOOperations Coordinator CCW
LUISA CASSAB
LUISA CASSABStage Manager
LUIZ MENEZES
LUIZ MENEZESProduction Manager
LUIZA OLIVEIRA
LUIZA OLIVEIRAFinancial Analyst
LUKE MILLS
LUKE MILLSSFX Consultant
MANOEL GONÇALVES
MANOEL GONÇALVESCostume / Dresser / Fitter Intern
MANUELA KEMPER
MANUELA KEMPERCast Coordinator Assistant
MARCELA HONIGMAN
MARCELA HONIGMANProtocol Manager
MARCELLO VILAR
MARCELLO VILAROCC& POC Mass Choreographer Assistant
MARCELO COELHO
MARCELO COELHOPOC Digital Technology Consultant
MARCELO RUBENS PAIVA
MARCELO RUBENS PAIVAPOC Creative Director
MARCELO LOPES
MARCELO LOPESOOC Choreographer Assistant
MARCELO PINTO
MARCELO PINTOProduction Manager Rehearsals
MARCIO MORGADO
MARCIO MORGADOProps Rehearsel Coordinator
MARCO BALICH
MARCO BALICHOlympic Ceremonies Executive Producer
MARCO CHAGAS
MARCO CHAGASDeputy Stage Manager
MARCO IDINI
MARCO IDINICostume Procurement Manager
MARCO MACCHI
MARCO MACCHILogistics Coordinator
MARCOS OLIVIO
MARCOS OLIVIOPOC & PCC Lighting Designer
MARCUS SOUZA
MARCUS SOUZAIT System Analyst
MARIA ALICE CARUSO
MARIA ALICE CARUSOHeadline Talent Manager Deputy
MARIA BEZERRA
MARIA BEZERRASeamstress
MARIA FORTES
MARIA FORTESPOC Segment Producer
MARIA JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ
MARIA JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZSenior Wardrobe Supervisor
MARIA MACHADO
MARIA MACHADOOOC Choreographer Assistant
MARIA MARAES
MARIA MARAESOperations Coordinator - Transport
MARIA VERAS
MARIA VERASSeamstress
MARIA SANTOS
MARIA SANTOSProps Technician
MARIANA BELTRÃO
MARIANA BELTRÃOPOC & PCC Artistic Producer
MARIANA CHEW
MARIANA CHEWInternational Suppliers Liason
MARIANA DUQUE
MARIANA DUQUEProduction Manager Operations
MARIANA MORENA
MARIANA MORENAPOC & PCC Admin Producer
MARIANA NAGEM
MARIANA NAGEMOOC Creative Director Assistant
MARIANA RODRIGUES
MARIANA RODRIGUESCostume / Dresser / Fitter Junior
MARIANA SIRENA
MARIANA SIRENAHeadline Talent Coordinator
MARIANA SOUZA
MARIANA SOUZACast Coordinator
MARIANA ROLIM
MARIANA ROLIMPOC & PCC Music Producer
MARIANA RODRIGUES
MARIANA RODRIGUESCostume / Dresser / Fitter Junior
MARIANA TUKA
MARIANA TUKAProduction Props Assistant
MARIELA VELASCO
MARIELA VELASCOProgramme & Media Guide Coordinator
MARILIA FRANCO
MARILIA FRANCOOOC Music Producer
MARINA BARONE
MARINA BARONEAsset Management Coordinator
MARINA LUTFI
MARINA LUTFIPOC & PCC Graphic Design Manager
MARINA MAGAMI
MARINA MAGAMICostume Production Assistant
MARIO MARTINS
MARIO MARTINS POC & PCC Set Designer Assistant
MARLI SANTOS
MARLI SANTOSSeamstress
MARSELLE OLIVEIRA
MARSELLE OLIVEIRACCW Assistant
MARTHA CARVALHO
MARTHA CARVALHOCast Coordinator Assistant
MARTIN MACIAS
MARTIN MACIASOOC/POC Make Up Artist
MATHEUS CARNEIRO
MATHEUS CARNEIROTransport Assistant
MATHEUS MOLIN
MATHEUS MOLINDatabase Analyst
MATTEO TAGLIABUE
MATTEO TAGLIABUETechnical Director Aerial
MATTHEW LIEM
MATTHEW LIEMSenior Production Manager
MAURO AMORIM
MAURO AMORIMOOC Production Design Coordinator
MAURO LEITE
MAURO LEITEOCC Creative Assistant / Costumes
MAURO MOTA
MAURO MOTADeputy Stage Manager
MAX BITENCOURT
MAX BITENCOURTMake up & Hair Coordinator HLT
MEGAN MCCARTHY
MEGAN MCCARTHYSenior Operations Manager Services
MELANIE CAGNON
MELANIE CAGNONSFX Supervisor
MICHAEL COPELLO
MICHAEL COPELLOTransport Assistant
MICHEL SILVA
MICHEL SILVATransport Assistant
MICHELE MELO
MICHELE MELOMake Up & Hair Assistant
MICHELLE PAZ
MICHELLE PAZCast Coordinator
MIGUEL GRACIANI
MIGUEL GRACIANISenior Stage Manager
MIGUEL NEGRETE
MIGUEL NEGRETESenior Production Manager Scenic
MIGUEL ROCHA
MIGUEL ROCHAProduction Manager Power
MIKE WILLIAMS
MIKE WILLIAMSHealth & Safety Consultant
MILENA BARROS
MILENA BARROSCast Coordinator
MONIQUE BIOT
MONIQUE BIOTExecutive Creative Assistant
MURILO BARBIERI
MURILO BARBIERIPOC & PCC Set Designer Assistant
NATALIA LUNIN
NATALIA LUNINHR Specialist
NATHAN FARQUHARSON
NATHAN FARQUHARSONSenior Operations Manager-Venues
NAYARA PEREIRA
NAYARA PEREIRACostume, Dresser & Fitter Intern
NEY MADEIRA
NEY MADEIRACostume Workshop Production Manager
NICK ELTIS
NICK ELTISPOC & PCC Senior Technical Director
NINA BALBI
NINA BALBIDeputy Stage Manager
NOELY PINHO
NOELY PINHOSenior Production Manager Freight
OLGA VOROBTSOVA
OLGA VOROBTSOVATechnical Services Manager
OLIVIA CAMBIER
OLIVIA CAMBIERAdministrative Coordinator
PABLO SOTO
PABLO SOTOProduction Props Coordinator
PATRICE BOUQUENIAUX
PATRICE BOUQUENIAUXProjection Technical Designer
PATRICIA GUIMARÃES
PATRICIA GUIMARÃESOOC & OCC Broadcast Coordinator
PATRICIA MALMANN
PATRICIA MALMANNAccommodation Coordinator
PATRICIA MODESTO
PATRICIA MODESTOLogistics Maintenance Coordinator
PAUL NEAUM
PAUL NEAUMParade Manager
PAUL NICHOLLS
PAUL NICHOLLSPOC & PCC Admin Producer Assistant
PAULA ALBANO
PAULA ALBANOOperations Coordinator - Transport
PAULA MACHADO
PAULA MACHADOPOC & PCC Admin Producer Assistant
PAULA MELLO
PAULA MELLOPOC & PCC Artistic Director
PAULA ZAIDAN
PAULA ZAIDANPOC Mass Choreographer Assistant
PAULO RANGEL
PAULO RANGELTransport Assistant
PEDRO AMORIM
PEDRO AMORIMLegal Manager Assistant
PEDRO AUGUSTO
PEDRO AUGUSTODatabase analyst
PEDRO CHARRET
PEDRO CHARRETOperations Coordinator
PEDRO SECCHIN
PEDRO SECCHINPCC Mise-em-Scene and Broadcast Director
PEDRO SEILER
PEDRO SEILERPCC Music Studio Producer
PEDRO ROCHA
PEDRO ROCHARehearsal Assistant
PEDRO VILELA
PEDRO VILELAProduction Manager Scenic
PHIL SHARP
PHIL SHARPFOP Specialist
PITI CANELA
PITI CANELAPCC Producer
PRICILLA AURELIANO
PRICILLA AURELIANOBudget Registry Entries Assistant
PRIGA COSTA
PRIGA COSTASenior Props Manager Deputy
PRISCILLA CRESPO
PRISCILLA CRESPOClearance
RAFAEL ANTUNES
RAFAEL ANTUNESProduction Assistant Services - Local Crew
RAFAEL CHUT
RAFAEL CHUTProduction Props Assistant
RAFAEL PIAZZI
RAFAEL PIAZZIProduction Manager Site
RAFAEL REIS
RAFAEL REISDeputy Stage Manager
RAISSA COLELA
RAISSA COLELAPOC Costume Designer Assistant & PCC Costume Designer
RAOUL CHACAR
RAOUL CHACARSenior Stage Manager
RAZAEL JUNIOR
RAZAEL JUNIORExecutive Team Deputy
REMO INFANTE
REMO INFANTESenior Stage Manager
RENATA GUIDA
RENATA GUIDADeputy Stage Manager
RENATA VIEITAS
RENATA VIEITASOCC& POC Mass Choreographer
RHIANNON HARPER
RHIANNON HARPERDeputy Show Caller
RICARDO ABDALA
RICARDO ABDALADatabase Coordinator
RICARDO COELHO
RICARDO COELHOOperations Coordinator - Transport
RITA LEERS
RITA LEERSPOC Music Composer Studio Producer
ROBERTA ESTRELLA
ROBERTA ESTRELLAOffice Assistant
RODOLFO MARGALL
RODOLFO MARGALLOperations Assistant
RODOLFO SANTOS
RODOLFO SANTOSMake up & Hair Supervisor
RODRIGO GOMES
RODRIGO GOMESRehearsal Assistant
RODRIGO PALM
RODRIGO PALMSenior Stage Manager
RODRIGO PIMENTA
RODRIGO PIMENTAPOC & PCC Projection Content Director
RODRIGO RAPOSO
RODRIGO RAPOSOAccreditation Database Manager
RODRIGO SILVA
RODRIGO SILVAAccommodation Coordinator
RODRIGO VIEIRA
RODRIGO VIEIRAOcc Segment Choreo Assistant- Clay Dolls
ROGER CORTEZ
ROGER CORTEZFinancial Analyst
ROGÉRIO FARIA
ROGÉRIO FARIACast Coordinator
ROGÉRIO SOUZA
ROGÉRIO SOUZAOCC Technical Director
RONALDO FRAGA
RONALDO FRAGAPOC Segment Costume Designer
ROSA MAGALHÃES
ROSA MAGALHÃESOCC Creative Director
ROSITSA IVANOVA
ROSITSA IVANOVAProduction Props Workshop
ROSS WILLIAMS
ROSS WILLIAMSLead TV Programmer
RUSSEL BEDFORD
RUSSEL BEDFORDSenior Production Manager Operations - Site
RYAN PENNY
RYAN PENNYSenior Production Manager - Systems
SAMIR KHAN
SAMIR KHANDeputy Stage Manager
SAMIRA MENDONÇA
SAMIRA MENDONÇAProduction Manager CCW
SAMYS MONTANARO
SAMYS MONTANAROProduction Manager Crew
SANTIAGO ELIAS
SANTIAGO ELIASLogistics Coordinator
SARA BERUTTO
SARA BERUTTOHead of Cast & Volunteers
SARA ELLER
SARA ELLEROCC Segment Producer
SARA MAESTRO
SARA MAESTROOOC & OCC Executive Producer Assistant
SARAH LICEAGA
SARAH LICEAGAProduction Manager Services
SCOTT OPIE
SCOTT OPIEOOC Scenic Lighting Manager
SERGIO AGUIAR
SERGIO AGUIAROperations Assistant
SERGIO GLENES
SERGIO GLENESPOC & PCC Storyboard Artist
SILVIA AYMONINO
SILVIA AYMONINOCostume & Wardrobe Supervisor
SILVIO GOMES
SILVIO GOMESSenior Production Manager - Site
SORAYA BASTOS
SORAYA BASTOSOCC & POC Mass choreographer Assistant
STEFANIA OPIPARI
STEFANIA OPIPARIOOC & OCC Technical Script Manager
STELLA TENNENBAUM
STELLA TENNENBAUMOOC Designer
SUZANE CUNHA
SUZANE CUNHAPOC & PCC Set Designer Assistant
SYLVIA ROBERTS
SYLVIA ROBERTSHeadline Talent Manager
TAIS CHAIBER
TAIS CHAIBERCanteen Manager
TAMARA CATHARINO
TAMARA CATHARINOPOC Mass Choreo Assistant
TÂNIA SAVAGET
TÂNIA SAVAGETStrategy and Content Development Consultant
TARMO KRIMM
TARMO KRIMMSenior Production Manager Systems
TASSIA RODRIGUES
TASSIA RODRIGUESOOC Wardrobe Assistant
TATIANA FRANCE
TATIANA FRANCEPOC Mass Choreo Assistant
TÉO SOBRINHO
TÉO SOBRINHOOCC Segment Choreographer
TERESA ABREU
TERESA ABREUCostume Props Responsible
THAIS LESSA
THAIS LESSAAdministrative Assistant
THAIS MICELI
THAIS MICELISenior Manager - Games Hotels
THAIS ZVEIBIL
THAIS ZVEIBILCast Coordinator
THAIZE OLIVEIRA
THAIZE OLIVEIRAPOC Segment Producer
THAMIRIS MARQUES
THAMIRIS MARQUESOffice Assistant
THAYANE ALVES
THAYANE ALVESLogistics Assistant
THEO MIL
THEO MILFCT - Sn Mechanical Engineer
TIAGO RODRIGUES
TIAGO RODRIGUESProps Rehearsal Coordinator
TIAGO SILVA
TIAGO SILVADeputy Stage Manager
TONIA SCHUBERT
TONIA SCHUBERTLogistics Manager
VALENTINA RUIZ
VALENTINA RUIZBudget Analyst
VALERIO PERINO
VALERIO PERINODeputy Production Stage Manager
VALTER FILHO
VALTER FILHORehearsal Assistant
VANUSA SPINDLER
VANUSA SPINDLEROOC Segment Producer
VERIDIANA PIOVEZAN
VERIDIANA PIOVEZANCostumes HLT Cast Responsible
VERONICA FALCÃO
VERONICA FALCÃOPOC Segment Producer Assistant
VERONICA FREITAS
VERONICA FREITASData entry Aux Accountant
VICTOR COSTA
VICTOR COSTARehearsal Assistant
VICTOR REGO
VICTOR REGOService Finance Assistant
VIK MUNIZ
VIK MUNIZPOC Creative Director
VINICIUS BASTOS
VINICIUS BASTOSCostume / Dresser / Fitter Junior
VITOR DOURADO
VITOR DOURADOIT Infrastructure coordinator
VITTORIA FENILI
VITTORIA FENILICast Coordinator Assistant
WANDERSON GREGÓRIO
WANDERSON GREGÓRIOAdmin Runner
WILLIAM SAMPSON
WILLIAM SAMPSONFOP Specialist
YURI ARAUJO
YURI ARAUJOAdmin Runner
YURI CORREA
YURI CORREAHeadline Talent Assistant