Time Revezamento da Tocha

ANTÔNIA MORO
ANTÔNIA MORORegional Manager
AMANDA CERQUEIRA
AMANDA CERQUEIRARegional Manager
CONRADO PEREIRA
CONRADO PEREIRARegional Manager
EMILIANO XAVIER
EMILIANO XAVIERRegional Manager
FILIPPO FARIA
FILIPPO FARIARegional Manager
INGRID CANO
INGRID CANORegional Manager
JENIFFER OLIVEIRA
JENIFFER OLIVEIRARegional Manager
LIVIA BOUSQUET
LIVIA BOUSQUETRegional Manager
MIRIAM CAMPOS
MIRIAM CAMPOSRegional Manager
PAOLA BURLE
PAOLA BURLERegional Manager
RIAN MAIA
RIAN MAIARegional Manager
ÁLVARO NASCIMENTO
ÁLVARO NASCIMENTOCity Celebrations Manager
ANDRESSA BORGES
ANDRESSA BORGESParalympic Torch Relay Coordinator
ARTHUR DE BONIS
ARTHUR DE BONISFinancial Manager
ALICE ORTIGÃO
ALICE ORTIGÃOFlame Runner
BRUNO FONTES
BRUNO FONTESSystems Manager
BRUNO GUIDONE
BRUNO GUIDONEIT Coordinator
BRUNO MASCARENHAS
BRUNO MASCARENHASFinancial Analyst
BRUNO RANGEL
BRUNO RANGELTour services & Accommodation Coordinator
CAROLINA JORDÃO
CAROLINA JORDÃOTravel & Accommodation Coordinator
CAROLYNE COUTINHO
CAROLYNE COUTINHOFinancial Specialist
CECILIA PAZ
CECILIA PAZOperations Manager
CLARICE MACIEL
CLARICE MACIELProduction Assistant
CONCITA CARVALHO
CONCITA CARVALHOStage Manager
DANIEL CADETE
DANIEL CADETEMaster of Ceremonies
DANIEL SCHILKLAPER
DANIEL SCHILKLAPERRoute Planning Assistant
LUCIANA GUABIRABA
LUCIANA GUABIRABATravel & Accommodation Coordinator
DANILO THOMAZ
DANILO THOMAZFlame Runner
DIEGO GOMES
DIEGO GOMESFlame Runner
DIOGO NUNES
DIOGO NUNESLogistic and Accommodation Coordinator
FELIPPE CALMON
FELIPPE CALMONTorchbearer Coordinator
FELIPE COSCARELLI
FELIPE COSCARELLILogistic Coordinator
FERNANDO NUNES
FERNANDO NUNESParalympic Torch Relay Manager
GABRIELA FREUA
GABRIELA FREUAStage Manager
GABRIELA MATTESCO
GABRIELA MATTESCOPlanning Coordinator
GILBERTO HERNANDEZ
GILBERTO HERNANDEZMaster of Cerimonies
GLAUBER AFFONSO
GLAUBER AFFONSOFlame Runner
HELLEN AMARAL
HELLEN AMARALRoute Planning Assistant
ISABELLA ARAÚJO
ISABELLA ARAÚJOTorchbearer Coordinator
IVO PERINI
IVO PERINILogistic & Accommodation Manager
JOÃO PAULO GALANO
JOÃO PAULO GALANOFlame Runner
JOÃO VICTOR MACHADO
JOÃO VICTOR MACHADOProduction Assistant
JULIA SALES
JULIA SALES Tour services & Accommodation Coordinator
KARLLA MAIA
KARLLA MAIATorchbearer Coordinator
KAYLA SEIB
KAYLA SEIBTorchbearer Manager
KLEBER SOTER
KLEBER SOTERRecruitment and Selection Coordinator
LUCAS LARA
LUCAS LARAOperations Coordinator
LUCAS QUINTAS
LUCAS QUINTASRoute Planning Assistant
MARCELO HADDAD
MARCELO HADDADLogistics Accommodation Coordinator
MARCUS MAGALHÃES
MARCUS MAGALHÃESTorchbearer Manager
MARIA TARASOVA
MARIA TARASOVATorchbearer Coordinator
MARIANA CARNEIRO
MARIANA CARNEIRORegional Coordinator
PAULA CARDOSO
PAULA CARDOSOTravel & Accommodation Coordinator
PEDRO BARROS
PEDRO BARROSTorchbearer Coordinator
PEDRO GARCIA
PEDRO GARCIALogistic Assistant
PEDRO GOMES
PEDRO GOMESDirector of Finance & Administrative
PRISCILA PAULA
PRISCILA PAULAAdministrative & HR Manager
PRISCILLA LAMY
PRISCILLA LAMYTorchbearer Coordinator
RACHEL SEROUR
RACHEL SEROURFlame Runner
RAFAELA SILVA
RAFAELA SILVALogistics Accommodation Coordinator
REGIS PAIXÃO
REGIS PAIXÃOTorchbearer Assistant
RUSSELL STREET
RUSSELL STREETCaravan Operations Manager
SAMMYA SADDI
SAMMYA SADDITorchbearer Coordinator
SAMUEL VIEIRA
SAMUEL VIEIRATravel & Accommodation Coordinator
SIMON WADLEY
SIMON WADLEYOperational Director
THAIS COLICHIO
THAIS COLICHIO Tour services & Accommodation Coordinator
VERONICA COVARRUBIAS
VERONICA COVARRUBIASFlame Runner
VICTOR CAMACHO
VICTOR CAMACHOSystems Coordinator